Anacostia High School |
1601 16th Street, SE, Washington, DC 20020 |
(202) 698-2155 |
Michael Reid |
michael.reid@k12.dc.gov |
Archbishop Carroll High School |
4300 Harewood Road, NE, Washington, DC 20017 |
(202) 529-0900 |
Brian Ellerbe |
bellerbe@achsdc.org |
Ballou High School |
3401 4th Street, SE, Washington, DC 20032 |
(202) 645-3390 |
Kevin Green |
kevin.green5@k12.dc.gov |
Bard High School Early College DC |
4430 H St SE, Washington, DC 20019 |
(202) 898-4664 |
Kiah Campbell |
kiah.campbell@k12.dc.gov |
BASIS Public Charter School |
410 8th Street, NW, Washington, DC 20004 |
(202) 393-5437 |
Rachel Mcninch |
rachel.mcninch@basised.com |
Bell - Columbia Heights Educational Campus |
3101 16th Street, NW, Washington, DC 20010 |
(202) 939-7700 |
Desmond Alexander |
desmond.alexander@k12.dc.gov |
Benjamin Banneker |
800 Euclid Street, NW, Washington, DC 20001 |
(202) 671-6320 |
Sherry Francis |
sherry.francis@k12.dc.gov |
Calvin Coolidge High School |
6315 5th Street, NW, Washington, DC 20011 |
(202) 671-6080 |
Herman Frazier |
herman.frazier@k12.dc.gov |
Capital City - Upper |
100 Peabody Street, NW, Washington, DC 20011 |
(202) 387-0309 |
Adrian Degraffineaidt |
adegraffinreaidt@ccpcs.org |
Cardozo High School |
1200 Clifton Street, NW, Washington, DC 20009 |
(202) 673-7385 |
Richard Strong |
richard.strong@k12.dc.gov |
Cesar Chavez Public Charter School |
3701 Hayes Street, NE, Washington, DC 20019 |
(202) 398-2230 |
Ernesto Natera |
ernesto.natera@chavezschools.org |
DC International School |
1400 Main Drive, NW, Washington, DC 20012 |
(202) 808-9033 |
Arlisa Williams |
arlisa.williams@dcinternationalschool.org |
Digital Pioneers Academy Public Charter School |
709 12th Street, SE, Washington DC, 20003 |
(202) 667-3522 |
Robert Harris |
rob.harris@digitalpioneersacademy.org |
Dunbar High School |
101 N Street, NW, Washington, DC 20001 |
(202) 698-3762 |
Daniel McDowell |
daniel.mcdowell@k12.dc.gov |
Eastern High School |
1700 East Capitol Street, SE, Washington, DC 20001 |
(202) 698-4500 |
Ronald Nelson |
ronald.nelson@k12.dc.gov |
Edmund Burke School |
4101 Connecticut Avenue, NW, Washington, DC 20008 |
(202) 362-8882 |
Kevin Forde |
fork0@burkeschool.org |
EL Haynes Public Charter School |
3600 Georgia Avenue, NW, Washington, DC 20010 |
(202) 667-4446 |
Brent Bass |
bbass@elhaynes.org |
Field School |
2301 Foxhall Road, NW, Washington, DC 20007 |
(202) 295-5800 |
Shay Chafin |
shayc@fieldschool.org |
Friendship Collegiate Academy |
4095 Minnesota Avenue, NE, Washington, DC 20019 |
(202) 396-5500 |
Stefan Haskins |
shaskins@friendshipschools.org |
Friendship Tech Prep Acadmey |
620 Milwaukee Place, SE, Washington, DC 20032 |
(202) 562-1691 |
Dwayne Shackleford |
dshackleford@friendshipschools.org |
Georgetown Day |
4200 Davenport Street NW, Washington, DC 20016 |
(202) 295-6200 |
David Gillespie |
dgillespie@gds.org |
Georgetown Visitation |
1524 35th Street, NW, Washington, DC 20007 |
(202) 337-3350 |
Zeff Yusof |
zyusof@visi.org |
Girls Global Academy PCS |
733 8th Street NW, Washington DC 20001 |
202-600-4822 |
Nadia McCrimmon |
nmccrimmon@girlsglobalacademy.org |
Gonzaga College High School |
19 I Street, NW, Washington, DC 20001 |
(202) 336-7100 |
Jim Kilroy |
jkilroy@gonzaga.org |
HD Woodson High School |
540 55th Street, NE, Washington, DC 20019 |
(202) 939-2030 |
Phillip Morgan |
phillip.morgan@k12.dc.gov |
IDEA Public Charter School |
1027 45th Street, NE, Washington, DC 20019 |
(202) 399-4750 |
Brian Rahaman |
brahaman@ideapcs.org |
Jackson-Reed High School |
3950 Chesapeake Street, NW, Washington, DC 20016 |
(202) 282-0120 |
Patrice Arrington |
patrice.arrington2@k12.dc.gov |
Kingsman Academy Public Charter School |
1375 E Street, NE, Washington, DC 20002 |
(202) 547-1028 |
Wylie Brown |
wbrown@kingsmanacademy.org |
KIPP DC College Preparatory School |
1401 Brentwood Parkway, NE, Washington, DC 20002 |
(202) 678-2527 |
Charles Atkinson |
charles.atkinson@kippdc.org |
KIPP DC Legacy College Preparatory |
3301 Wheeler Road, SE, Washington, DC |
(202) 556-1406 |
Scott Mays |
scott.mays@kippdc.org |
Luke C. Moore High School |
1001 Monroe Street, NE, Washington, DC 20017 |
(202) 281-3600 |
Ronald Wormsley |
ronald.wormsley@k12.dc.gov |
MacArthur High School |
4560 McArthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007 |
(202)299-5506 |
Kenneth Watson |
kenneth.watson@k12.dc.gov |
Maret School |
3000 Cathedral Avenue, NW, Washington, DC 20008 |
(202) 939-8800 |
Monique Liddell |
mliddell@maret.org |
Maya Angelou Public Charter School |
5600 East Capitol Street, NE, Washington, DC 20019 |
(202) 797-8250 |
Peter Smith |
psmith@seeforever.org |
McKinley Technology High School |
151 T Street, NE, Washington, DC 20002 |
(202) 281-3950 |
Lashay Wilkerson |
lashay.wilkerson@dc.gov |
Model Secondary School for the Deaf |
800 Florida Avenue, NE, Washington, DC 20002 |
(202) 651-5031 |
Paul Wood |
paul.wood@gallaudet.edu |
National Cathedral School |
3612 Woodley Road, NW, Washington, DC 20016 |
(202) 537-6300 |
Heather Dent |
hdent@cathedral.org |
Paul Public Charter School |
5800 8th Street, NW, Washington, DC 20011 |
(202) 291-7499 |
Mehgan Jones |
mjones@paulcharter.org |
Phelps ACE High School |
704 26th Street, NE, Washington, DC 20002 |
(202) 729-4360 |
Kenneth Tate |
Kenneth.Tate@k12.dc.gov |
Richard Wright Public Charter School |
475 School ST SW Washington DC 20024 |
(202) 388-1011 |
Alisha Roberts-Funderburk |
aroberts@richardwrightpcs.org |
Ron Brown Preparatory School |
4800 Meade Street, NE, Washington, DC 20019 |
(202) 729-4343 |
Ashley Seymour |
ashley.seymour@k12.dc.gov |
School Without Walls |
2130 G Street, NW, Washington, DC 20037 |
(202) 645-9690 |
Kip Smith |
kip.smith@k12.dc.gov |
SEED School |
4300 C Street, SE, Washington, DC 20019 |
(202) 248-7773 |
Joe Thompson |
jothompson@seedschooldc.org |
Sidwell Friends School |
3825 Wisconsin Avenue, NW, Washington, DC 20016 |
(202) 537-8100 |
John Square |
squarej@sidwell.edu |
Somerset Prep DC PCS |
3301 Wheeler Road, SE, Washington, DC 20032 |
(202) 562-9170 |
Kim Catalano |
kcatalano@somersetprepdc.org |
St. Albans School |
Mount Saint Alban, Washington, DC 20016 |
(202) 537-6445 |
Dan Ryan |
dryan@cathedral.org |
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
4501 South Dakota Avenue, NE, Washington, DC 20017 |
(202) 269-2350 |
Abdel Gubartalla |
agubartalla@saintanselms.org |
St. John's College High School |
2607 Military Road, NW, Chevy Chase, DC 20015 |
(202) 363-2316 |
Dennis Hart |
dhart@stjohnschs.org |
British International School of Washington |
2001 Wisconsin Avenue, NW |
202-829-3700 |
Monica Nelsen |
monica.nelsen@biswashington.org |
The Lab School |
4759 Reservoir Road, NW, Washington, DC 20007 |
(202) 965-6600 |
Kip Crouch |
kip.crouch@labschool.org |
Theodore Roosevelt High School |
4301 13th Street, NW, Washington, DC 20011 |
(202) 576-6130 |
Reginald Stevens |
reginald.stevens@k12.dc.gov |
Thurgood Marshall Academy |
421 Alabama Avenue, SE, Washington, DC 20032 |
(202) 563-6862 |
Nebiy Esayas |
nesayas@tmapchs.org |
Washington International School |
1690 36th Street, NW, Washington, DC 20007 |
(202) 243-1700 |
Floreal Pedrazo |
floreal.pedrazo@wis.edu |
Washington Latin Public Charter School |
5200 2nd Street, NW, Washington, DC 20011 |
(202) 223-1111 |
Bob Eleby-El |
belebyel@latinpcs.org |
Washington Leadership Academy Public Charter School |
3015 4th Street, NE, 3015 4th Street NE Washington, DC 20017 |
240.580.3371 |
Alfonso “Fonz” Angus |
fonz@wlapcs.org |